Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn



 


Fødsel

Match 1 til 6 fra 6

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Fødsel    Person-ID   Træ 
1 Handsdatter, Karen Marie  5 dec. 1851Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3310 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks 
2 Hansdatter, Ane Lisbeth  8 maj 1845Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3308 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks 
3 Hansdatter, Karen Marie  27 maj 1849Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3309 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks 
4 Hansdatter, Maren Sophie  27 aug. 1854Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3311 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks 
5 Hansen, Christen  23 okt. 1839Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3306 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks 
6 Hansen, Ole  23 maj 1842Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3307 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks 

Død

Match 1 til 2 fra 2

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Død    Person-ID   Træ 
1 Christensdatter, Johanne  22 sep. 1867Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3304 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks 
2 Nielsen, Hans  10 maj 1901Hækkerup, Tybjerg Sogn I3288 Hansen & Lidsmoes Aneindeks